Uczniowie i absolwenci

ABSOLWENCI SPOŁECZNEJ SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWEJ

Rok szkolny 2015/2016:

Adam Azzouz, Kacper Balcerzak, Fabian Cestr, Mikołaj Folarzyński, Szymon Kowalewski, Kamil  Stiler, Dominika Sudak, Krystian  Sudak, Nikola Białkowska,  Natalia Burdzińska,  Jagoda Chojnacka,  Sara Dobrzykowska,  Kamila Erdmann,  Kamil Galwas,  Krystian Grolewski,  Marcin Grygiel,  Julita Jaworska,  Robert Kotlarek,  Aleksandra Łukomska,  Marcelina Małecka,  Kacper Pichłacz,  Jakub Sobczak,  Zuzanna Sobczak,  Gabriela Stawarz

 

Rok szkolny 2014/2015:

Sara Azzouz, Krzysztof Chmielewski, Dominika Domagała, Julia Jędrzejewska, Izabela Korga, Mateusz Pochylski, Mikołaj Popiołek, Jan Szczekot, Paulina Porowska,  Zuzanna Świtała,  Sandra Cieślak,  Martyna Kwiatkowska,  Weronika Murawska,  Piotr Mielcarek,  Mateusz Grzechowiak,  Dominik Starczewski,  Wiktor Widziński,  Julia Skotarek,  Maksymilian Mońko,  Bartosz Filipiak,  Maja Karaszewska,  Szymon Konarski,  Natalia Kozera,  Eryk Chmielewski,  Oktawian Michalik,  Bartosz  Imbiorowski,  Wiktoria Skwarek,  Szymon Napierała

 

Rok szkolny 2013/2014:

Dominika Boroch, Patryk Burdziński, Oliwia Cestr, Wiktoria Cyganek, Julia Florczak, Ewa Gąsiorowska, Oliwia Grzechowiak, Adrian Hadrysiak, Jakub Janik, Jagoda Kucharska, Agata Kwasek, Gracjan Lasak, Mateusz Lewandowski, Wiktoria Maciejewska, Małgorzata Magdziak, Kacper Neumann, Eliza Rydlewska, Marcin Sikora, Kacper Sławiński, Klaudia Staniszewska, Szymon Szymczak, Kamil Sudak, Jan Zawada, Olga Ziobro

 

Rok szkolny 2012/2013:

Izabela Balcerzak, Remigiusz Brzykcy, Bartosz Chmielewski, Kamila Ćwiklińska, Kacper Dawidowicz, Marta Grzechowiak, Michał Jędrzejewski, Klaudia Kałasa, Kacper Krygier, Kacper Krygier, Martina Kryszak, Julia Magdziak, Wiktoria Matula, Katarzyna Ryś, Anna Sobczak, Dominika Sobczak, Kamil Starczewski, Antoni Szczekot, Oliwia Wesołowska, Marcin Wesołowski

 

Rok szkolny 2011/2012:

Robert Butny, Justyna Chmielewska, Dominik Chutek, Kacper Cieślak, Patryk Kisły, Marta Kończal, Aleksandra Kwasek, Weronika Krygier, Daniel Rydlewski, Kacper Staniszewski, Przemysław Strzelecki, Daniel Sudoł, Jakub Warda, Daniel Boroch, Julia Domagalska, Karolina Grzechowiak, Wojciach Kaczmarek, Kacper Kurek, Marta Luchowska, Szymon Mońko, Jakub Rzeczkowski, Sonia Stańco, Sebastian Strzelecki, Dawid Wielosz, Alicja Złotnicka, Kamil Wilk, Małgorzata Nowak 

 

Rok szkolny 2010/2011:

Gracjan Bryś, Dominika Brzykcy, Kinga Brzykcy, Dominika Fenikowska, Dominika Filipiak, Wiktoria Fryżewska, Aleksandra Galwas, Martyna Jędrzejewska, Jakub Kalka, Weronika Katafiasz, Dawid Kiliński, Adrianna Kranz, Kinga Kużdowicz, Angelika Magdziak, Joanna Nowicka, Mikołaj Pichłacz, Norbert Putz, Paweł Ryś, Anna Słomkowska, Wiktoria Smarul, Michał Stawarz, Patrycja Strzelecka, Piotr Strzelecki, Weronika Włodarczyk, Daniel Żółć

 

Rok szkolny 2009/2010:

Marcin Grajek, Julia Jakubczak, Norbert Jurkowski, Anna Kawecka, Patrycja Konarska, Dawid Kończal, Hubert Kozłowski, Krzysztof Kwieciński, Michał Marczyński, Piotr Ochenkowski, Jagoda Pawlicka, Marta Polaszewska, Krzysztof Porowski, Damian Różański, Adrian Rybacki, Angelika Rydlewska, Mateusz Sobczak, Jonatan Stańco, Jacek Szkatulski, Miranda Turostowska, Anna Złotnicka, Mikołaj Rajczakowski

 

Rok szkolny 2008/2009:

Krzysztof Adamkiewicz, Patrycja Bohaterewicz, Dominik Cieślak, Hubert Cieślak, Mariusz Fizyczak, Bartosz Furmanek, Jakub Goździk, Konrad Jedliński, Dawid Kranz, Michał Małecki, Mateusz Owczarzak, Magdalena Ryś, Agata Stępień, Patryk Strzelecki, Oliwia Sudoł, Monika Żychlińska, Mateusz Domagalski, Milena Horka, Anna Jędrzejewska , Mateusz Jamróg, Mateusz Kaźmierczak, Bogna Kowalska, Patryk Kozera, Ewelina Lewandowska, Weronika Michalak, Weronika Murawska, Paulina Nowicka, Aneta Strzelecka, Aniela Szczekot, Marta Śliwińska, Michał Świderski, Izabela Wiśniewska

 

 

ABSOLWENCI SPOŁECZNEGO GIMNAZJUM

Rok szkolny 2015/2016:

Bartosz Chmielewski, Kamila Ćwiklińska, Kacper Dawidowicz, Michał Jędrzejewski, Klaudia Kałasa, Kacper Albert Krygier, Kacper Krygier, Martina Kryszak, Julia Magdziak,  Katarzyna Ryś,  Dominika Sobczak,  Antoni Szczekot,  Oliwia Wesołowska, Marcin Wesołowski

 

Rok szkolny 2014/2015:

Robert Butny, Justyna Chmielewska, Dominik Chutek, Kacper Cieślak, Julia Domagalska, Karolina Grzechowiak, Patryk Kisły, Weronika Krygier, Kacper Kurek,  Alicja Złotnicka,  Szymon Mońko,  Małgorzata Nowak,  Daniel Rydlewski,  Kacper Staniszewski,  Wojciech Kaczmarek,  Przemysław Strzelecki, Jakub Warda,  Kamil Wilk,  Patryk Kania

 

Rok szkolny 2013/2014:

Dominika Brzykcy, Jacek Fanslau, Dominika Fenikowska, Wiktoria Fryżewska, Martyna Jędrzejewska, Jakub Kalka, Weronika Katafiasz, Dawid Kiliński, Angelika Magdziak, Joanna Nowicka, Mikołaj Pichłacz, Karolina Rosiak, Paweł Ryś, Anna Słomkowska, Wiktoria Smarul, Michał Stawarz, Mikołaj Szyca

 

Rok szkolny 2012/2013:

Dawi Gorzejewski, Julia Jakubczak, Norbert Jurkowski, Anna Kawecka, Patrycja Konarska, Hubert Kozłowski, Zuzanna Nowak, Krzysztof Porowski, Damian Różański, Adrian Rybacki, Angelika Rydlewska, Mateusz Sobczak, Jacek Szkatulski, Anna Złotnicka

 

Rok szkolny 2011/2012:

Anna Jędrzejewska, Weronika Michalak, Marta Śliwińska, Hubert Cieślak, Mateusz Domagalski, Mateusz Jamróg, Mateusz Kaźmierczak, Bogna Kowalska, Patryk Kozera, Paulina Nowicka, Krzysztof Adamkiewicz, Dawid Kranz, Aneta Strzelecka, Aniela Szczekot, Michał Świderski, Michał Iwanek